Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE NEW HOUSE, MILL LANE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 3BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+28.4%
Sold on 29 March 2017
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£440,000
+2.3%
Sold on 13 February 2012
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000
-3.4%
Sold on 8 February 2012
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£445,000
Sold on 28 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 3BX
← Back to All Properties