55, DIAMOND ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 5EN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,450
Last Sold Price
27 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.3%
Price Change
+£77,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,450+117.3%
Sold on 27 September 2001
Terraced
+£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 20 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1