9, MELLOR STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 3HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.1%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+104.1%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Terraced
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+26.7%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+222.7%
Sold on 12 July 2012
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1