32, LACKFORD CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR13 5NG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£266,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£266,000+62.2%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000+131.0%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Detached
+£93,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,995+136.7%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Detached
+£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-45.0%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Detached
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1