Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DARBY CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK5 7EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+22.5%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+37.9%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK5 7EX
← Back to All Properties