Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CROWN ROAD, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 5JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£323,000
+30.5%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD6 5JJ
← Back to All Properties