Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PENNANT MEWS, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL2 3JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£870,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+422.0%
Price Change
+£703,333 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£870,000
+422.0%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£703,333 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,667
Sold on 1 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 3JS
← Back to All Properties