Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WILLOWMEAD CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+54.1%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+4.7%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+188.6%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 10 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3DW
← Back to All Properties