Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, EADE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+41.4%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+19.0%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+173.9%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3EJ
← Back to All Properties