Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£21,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£141,000
+17.5%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Detached
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+100.2%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Detached
+£60,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 18 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PG
← Back to All Properties