Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, IVY CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,750
Last Sold Price
26 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£97,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£234,750
+70.7%
Sold on 26 September 2017
Terraced
+£97,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+175.0%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 14 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4QR
← Back to All Properties