Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, AQUA DRIVE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£274,000
+85.1%
Sold on 9 April 2024
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+31.6%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 14 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2YB
← Back to All Properties