Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ASTER WAY, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 2UQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+29.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+42.5%
Sold on 20 August 2019
Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+128.5%
Sold on 11 May 2004
Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 2UQ
← Back to All Properties