Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2 AYRES COTTAGE, REAR OF, 36, MARKET PLACE, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+84.5%
Sold on 5 January 2004
Terraced
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,750
+96.4%
Sold on 11 September 2000
Terraced
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7DP
← Back to All Properties