Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HECKINGHAM PARK, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 6FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£23,285 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
+29.2%
Sold on 3 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,285 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,715
Sold on 1 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 6FJ
← Back to All Properties