Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, NORTH DRIVE, DIDCOT, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 0PE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+31.8%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£220,000
+35.0%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000
+30.4%
Sold on 10 September 2013
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+54.3%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+11.0%
Sold on 18 September 2000
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 0PE
← Back to All Properties