Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MINCING LANE, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 9QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,100
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£40,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,100
+28.0%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+58.9%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+130.8%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 7 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 9QE
← Back to All Properties