53, VICARAGE WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 0RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£114,000+14.1%
Sold on 29 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+250.7%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+58.3%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 10 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1