52, PADSTOW WALK, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 8RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£70,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+28.7%
Sold on 27 November 2025
Terraced
+£70,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,750+193.1%
Sold on 8 March 2021
Terraced
+£161,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+63.7%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 11 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1