2, HAREBELL HILL, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT11 2RS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£4,550,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£4,550,000+8.3%
Sold on 16 August 2021
Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£4,200,000-8.7%
Sold on 18 November 2014
Detached
-£400,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£4,600,000+222.8%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Detached
+£3,175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,425,000+67.6%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Detached
+£575,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£850,000
Sold on 6 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1