3, HADLEIGH COURT, SHADWELL LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 6DP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.4%
Price Change
-£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000-52.4%
Sold on 6 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000+52.1%
Sold on 6 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,925 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,075-27.3%
Sold on 6 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,925 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+156.8%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+7.2%
Sold on 19 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 15 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1