Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FIELDSIDE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 2JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.1%
Price Change
+£127,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+232.1%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Detached
+£127,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 3 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 2JS
← Back to All Properties