Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, WILBERFORCE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£43,500
+16.0%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+17.4%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 1 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0GU
← Back to All Properties