31, WARDLE MEWS, MIDDLEWICH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW10 0EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£136,000+5.4%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+122.4%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+16.2%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Detached
+£8,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,900
Sold on 21 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1