Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HIGHLANDS WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 4HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
23 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£100,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£279,950
+56.0%
Sold on 23 September 2015
Detached
+£100,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 2 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 4HY
← Back to All Properties