Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, HOMELEAZE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+1.3%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+27.9%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+187.1%
Sold on 15 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6BZ
← Back to All Properties