15, BRAMLEY CLOSE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD22 7SS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+45.8%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000-14.3%
Sold on 13 October 2016
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+111.5%
Sold on 16 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950+10.9%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,750
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1