Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, REPPS ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4QZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.3%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+153.3%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
-2.0%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+22.4%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+53.4%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4QZ
← Back to All Properties