Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, FALCON CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.4%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,500
+247.4%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5SA
← Back to All Properties