BASEMENT FLAT, 72, PEMBROKE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 3EG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£380,000+2.7%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£369,950+117.7%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+45.3%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 1 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1