Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CRANE CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 3YG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£306,000
+56.1%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
-2.0%
Sold on 15 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+70.9%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 3YG
← Back to All Properties