Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HIGHLAND DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+21.2%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,950
Sold on 20 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AD
← Back to All Properties