Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36A, NORMAN ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 2UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.7%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£59,950
+110.7%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,450
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 2UE
← Back to All Properties