216, BLENHEIM CHASE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 3HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,995
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.6%
Price Change
+£103,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,995+119.6%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£103,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+57.3%
Sold on 6 August 2001
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1