10, SOUTH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 4QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+20.0%
Sold on 20 August 2012
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+103.3%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+26.8%
Sold on 15 May 1998
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 4 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1