Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, STIRLING COURT, INVERNESS AVENUE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 6DX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£16,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,500
+9.7%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,995
+13.3%
Sold on 15 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 13 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+60.3%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 5 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 6DX
← Back to All Properties