Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, LINCROFT CRESCENT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8GX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£32,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+21.0%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Terraced
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,950
+13.9%
Sold on 2 August 2010
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+172.0%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8GX
← Back to All Properties