5, KENILWORTH CRESCENT, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS2 7RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.4%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£152,000+139.4%
Sold on 1 February 2018
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+9.6%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 7 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1