Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, PRINCES ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 7PL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+21.0%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£283,000
+62.6%
Sold on 4 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+35.9%
Sold on 11 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+70.7%
Sold on 25 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 7PL
← Back to All Properties