Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, WAINSCOTT ROAD, ROCHESTER, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME2 4JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,995
Last Sold Price
15 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£12,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,995
+8.5%
Sold on 15 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
+23.6%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+83.6%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+59.5%
Sold on 4 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 4JX
← Back to All Properties