Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DEREHAM ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6ER
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+15.1%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£152,000
+5.6%
Sold on 17 December 2019
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£144,000
+17.6%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500
+3.8%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+69.8%
Sold on 5 September 2006
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+101.4%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 4 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6ER
← Back to All Properties