Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BRIDGEWATER CLOSE, FRODSHAM, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
WA6 7GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+12.0%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+4.0%
Sold on 7 March 2019
Terraced
+£9,647 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,303
Sold on 5 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA6 7GY
← Back to All Properties