Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CUFFLEY COURT, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7LS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,000
+36.7%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+23.1%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+47.7%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+57.1%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 15 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7LS
← Back to All Properties