Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WILLINGDON ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 1TN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,950
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£97,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£329,950
+41.9%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£97,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 1TN
← Back to All Properties