Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, BEELEIGH LINK, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+12.5%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+22.7%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 29 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6PH
← Back to All Properties