Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, REGENERATION WAY, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,000
+33.8%
Sold on 12 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,995
Sold on 25 March 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1NJ
← Back to All Properties