Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PROVIS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9EN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+7.7%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 26 February 2020
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+8.7%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950
+27.8%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+146.7%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9EN
← Back to All Properties