Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, GLENMORE COURT, 12, WESTWOOD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+7.0%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,950
+108.7%
Sold on 13 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1DN
← Back to All Properties