FLAT 4, PALATINE MANSIONS, 124 - 126, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 3ZA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£217,500+11.5%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000+47.7%
Sold on 20 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000-5.0%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,950+56.1%
Sold on 20 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+23.6%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 14 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1