FLAT 11, THE ATRIUM, WATERFRONT PLAZA, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG2 3BH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.8%
Price Change
-£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£146,000-16.8%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,500
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1